Specialists

GBUZ "DS No. 68 DZM"

Post No.

Last name First name

Position <

Date of birth

University /

school

Certificate

Admission to the institution

Schedule

1

Bolshakova Anna Pavlovna

Physiotherapist

04/13/1952

Kuibyshev State Medical Institute. DI. Ulyanov \ 1976 \ B-I 341048

Physiotherapy \ 03/01/2017 - 03/01/2022 \ 0177040056891

05/17/2016

Mon - Fri 8.30-17.00

2

Tereshina Maria Vladimirovna

Dentist

11/25/1985

GOUVPO Moscow Medical Academy. THEM. Sechenov

Pediatric Dentistry \ 12/24/2016 - 12/24/2021 \ 0177180553678

05/18/2018

Mon - Fri 8.30-14.00

3

Tyukavkina Tamara Leonidovna

pediatrician

03/02/1955

Khabarovsk Order of the Red Banner of Labor State Medical Institute \ 1979 \ ЖВ 313889

Pediatrics \ 04/09/2015 - 04/09/2020 \ b / s 0377060104762

01/28/2014

Mon - Fri 8.30-17.00

4

Morozova Ekaterina Anatolyevna

pediatrician

01/22/1984

Ivanovo State Medical Academy of the Federal Agency for Health Care and Social Development, Ivanovo \ 2015 \ BCB 1942767

Pediatrics \ 05/14/2018 - 05/14/2023 \ 0550270014233

06/17/2015

Shift mode

5

Novikova Natalya Vladimirovna

pediatrician

07/04/1979

Irkutsk State Medical University of the Federal Agency for Healthcare and Social Development, Irkutsk \ 2006 \ BCB 0907387

Pediatrics \ 02.24.2016 - 02.24.2021 \ 0284

03/19/2013

Mon - Fri 8.30-17.00

6

Pankova Elena Yuryevna

pediatrician

03/16/1986

Yaroslavl State Medical Academy of the Federal Agency for Healthcare and Social Development, Yaroslavl \ 2011 \ KA 24513

Pediatrics \ 02.16.2018-16.02.2023 \ 0177241303938

09/16/2013

Change schedule

8.00-8.00

7

Mishina Zhanna Ramilevna

pediatrician

03/04/1984

GOU VPO Russian State Medical University of the Federal Agency for Healthcare and Social Development \ 2007 \ WASH 1121133

Pediatrics \ 10/11/2014 - 11/10/2019 \ 0377060096478

03/01/2018

cmSchedule

8.00-8.00

8

Rukavitsyna Irina Viktorovna

Physiotherapist

02/26/1966

Omsk Order of the Red Banner of Labor Medical Institute. M.I. Kalinina \ 1990 \ TV 016884

Physiotherapy \ 12/12/2014 - 12/12/2019 \ 0178140037224

06/04/2018

Mon - Fri

8.30-17.00

9

Zakharov Roman Sergeevich

ENT doctor

11/28/1980

GOU VPO Russian State Medical University of Roszdrav \ 2004 \ VSB 0002444

Otorhinolaryngology \ 06/27/2018 - 06/27/2023 \ 0177040051997

10/07/2011

Mon - Fri

8.30 - 12.21

10

Korsunsky Ilya Anatolyevich

allergist-immunologist

01/14/1982

Russian State Medical University \ 2004 \ VSB 0002698

Allergology and immunology \ 11.11.2016 - 11.11.2021 \ 0177240967058

12/01/2011

Mon - Fri

8.30 - 10.25

11

Mokhova Tatyana Viktorovna

functional diagnostics doctor

07/02/1963

Ryazan State Medical Institute. Acad. I.P. Pavlova \ 1986 \ HB 521860

Functional diagnostics \ 02.03.2015 - 02.03.2020 \ bps 0550140007594

06/10/2012

Mon - Fri

8.30 - 10.25

12

Pushina Natalya Nikolaevna

pediatrician

04/17/1969

Kyrgyz Medical Institute \ 1993 \ PV-I 115632

Pediatrics \ 10/13/2018 - 10/13/2023 \ 0377180838871

05/10/2016

Mon - Fri

8.30-17.00

13

Kolodezhnaya Elena Sergeevna

dietary nurse

07/28/1974

Krasnoyarsk city medical school at the city clinical hospital №20 named after I.S. Berezova \ 1993 \ ST 562300

Dietology \ 03/23/2015 - 03/23/2020 \ b / s 0877040016425

04/06/2015

Mon - Fri

8.30-17.00

14

Farkhutdinova Naylya Tolgatovna

physical therapy instructor

08/28/1991

Ulyanovsk State University \ 2014 \ 107304 0000021

Physiotherapy exercises \ 06/20/2016 - 06/20/2021 \ b / s 0777180497599

04/13/2016

Mon - Fri

8.30-17.00

15

Volodina Irina Aleksandrovna

physical therapy instructor

02/05/1984

Moscow Medical College No. 2 \ 2010 \ SB 4990628

Physiotherapy exercises \ 12/18/2015 - 12/18/2020 \ 0777180335602

07/18/2011

Mon - Fri

8.30-17.00

16

Verzakova Lyudmila Leonidovna

ward nurse

07/17/1955

Omsk Medical School of the West Siberian Railway \ 1975 \E 292792

Nursing in pediatrics \ 12/22/2014 - 12/22/2019 \ 0877040017694

06/16/2009

Change schedule

8.00-8.00

17

Naumova Tatyana Dmitrievna

ward nurse

02.24.1962

Perm Basic Medical College

Nursing in pediatrics \ 10/25/2017 - 10/25/2022 \ 0877040049462

05/10/2017

Change schedule

8.00-8.00

18

Efimova Marina Anatolyevna

massage nurse

03/28/1961

Moscow Medical College. Semashko \ 1979 \ BT 677031

massage nurse \ 02/12/2018 - 02/12/2023 \ 0877310197192

11/04/1996

Mon - Fri 8.30-17.00

19

Panferova Julia Alexandrovna

Physiotherapy Nurse

11/22/1973

Moscow Medical School No. 22 \ 1992 \ ST 384251

Physiotherapy \ 05/07/2018 - 05/07/2023 \

06/17/2014

Mon - Fri 8.30-17.00

20

Preobrazhenskaya Anna Vasilievna

ward nurse

11/19/1960

Kinesham Medical School \ 1980 \ GT 329150

Nursing in pediatrics \ 11/30/2015 - 11/30/2020 \ 0877080021378

05.16.2016

Mon - Fri 8.30-17.00

21

Khuseinova Khursheda Hamidzhanovna

Physiotherapy Nurse

09/06/1975

Kaliningrad Medical School \ 1994 \ - 1605

Physiotherapy \ 12/25/2013 - 12/25/2018 \ 0377180073215

04/27/2016

Mon - Fri 8.30-17.00

22

Nazarova Margarita Gennadyevna

Physiotherapy Nurse

04/03/1953

Moscow Medical School No. 6 \ 1971 \ H 892694

Physiotherapy \ 12/15/2014 - 12/15/2019 \ b / s 0850060138441

06/08/2015

Mon - Fri 8.30-17.00

23

Shmeleva Tatyana Sergeevna

Physiotherapy Nurse

12/11/1949

Moscow Medical School at the Central Clinical Hospital. ON. Semashko \ 1968 \ 028143

Physiotherapy \ 11/18/2015 - 11/18/2020 \ 0850180426570

05/04/2018

Mon - Fri 8.30-17.00

24

Troinova Natalya Alekseevna

Physiotherapy Nurse

05/25/1980

Saratov Regional Basic Medical College \ 2001 \ 4318 SB 2064975

Physiotherapy \ 03/23/2017 - 03/23/2022 \ 0877180604162

10/03/2016

Mon - Fri 8.30-17.00

25

Avdokhina Nadezhda Nikolaevna

ward nurse

03/02/1951

Skopinsky medical school \ 1970 \ U 656474

Nursing in pediatrics \ 04/09/2016 - 04/09/2021 \ b / s 0877180482256

10.20.2004

Change schedule 8.00-8.00

26

Koryavina Ekaterina Sergeevna

ward nurse

10/22/1975

Sergiev Posad Medical School \ 1993 \ ST 683889

Nursing in pediatrics \ 02.22.2017 - 02.22.2022 \ 0877180481452

03/02/2009

Change schedule 8.00-8.00

27

Kuranova Anastasia Vladimirovna

ward nurse

06/17/1982

Balakovo Medical School \ 2002 \ Sat 2362921

Nursing in pediatrics \ 02.03.2015 - 02.03.2020 \ b / s 0877180201241

01/11/2016

Change schedule 8.00-8.00

28

Landar Inna Alexandrovna

Ward nurse

11/07/1972

Moscow Medical School No. 22 \ 1996 \ UT-I 192328

Nursing in pediatrics \ 02/10/2016 - 02/10/2021 \ 0000984

10/27/1988

Change schedule 8.00-8.00

29

Leliovskaya Olga Viktorovna

ward nurse

07.23.1980

Mytishchi Medical School \ 1999 \ Sat 1200908

Medical massage \ 03/15/2016 - 03/15/2021 \ b / s 0777180336167

06/01/2006

Change schedule 8.00-8.00

30

Lomakina Elena Borisovna

ward nurse

11/22/1980

GUSP Skopinsky medical school \ 2001 \ SB 1913851

Nursing in pediatrics \ 11/18/2017 - 11/18/2022 \ 0877180660754

09/27/2001

Change schedule 8.00-8.00

31

Mitroshenko Natalya Valerievna

ward nurse

05.24.1971

Kaliningrad Medical School \ 1990 \ NT 326537

Nursing in pediatrics \ 10.28.2015 - 10.28.2020 \ 0877180202002

10/18/1999

Change schedule 8.00-8.00

32

Shmatina Elena Aleksandrovna

ward nurse

05/30/1973

Bishkek Medical School \ 1991 \ MT-I 085747

Nursing in pediatrics \ 07/01/2015 - 07/01/2020 \ b / s 0850240414723

06/20/2016

Mon - Fri 8.30-17.00

33

Ohapkina Marina Evgenievna

ward nurse

06/04/1968

Kaliningrad Medical School \ 1989 \ LT 563597

Nursing care for children \ 04/26/2017 - 04/26/2022 \ 040000009346

06/18/2012

Change schedule 8.00-8.00

34

Anna Sovenko

ward nurse

12/27/1976

Sharya medical school\ 1997 \ UT 548779

Nursing in pediatrics \ 04/15/2016 - 04/15/2021 \ 0877040040255 0001724

08.08.2013

Change schedule 8.00-8.00

35

Sokolova Ekaterina Ivanovna

ward nurse

12/05/1957

Moscow Medical College. Semashko \ 1976 \ I 488078

Nursing in pediatrics \ 10/22/2014 - 10/22/2019 \ 087704 0015151

07/16/2008

Change schedule 8.00-8.00

36

Solonchuk Tatyana Panteleevna

ward nurse

08/29/1960

Moscow Medical School No. 9 \ 1980 \ GT 557643

Nursing in pediatrics \ 02/10/2016 - 02/10/2021 \ 0000992

05/05/2004

Change schedule 8.00-8.00

37

Toropova Elena Evgenievna

ward nurse

06/22/1958

Egorievsk Medical School \ 1977 \ I 917128

Nursing in pediatrics \ 04/09/2016 - 04/09/2021 \ b / s 0877180482269

01/14/2002

Change schedule 8.00-8.00

38

Trizno Elena Sergeevna

ward nurse

04/11/1983

Novozybkovsky medical school \ 2003 \ SB 3806444

Nursing in pediatrics \ 12/25/2013 - 12/25/2018 \ 087704 0010052

10/01/2005

Change schedule 8.00-8.00

39

Churikova Alevtina Aleksandrovna

ward nurse

09/23/1969

Skopinsky medical school \ 1989 \ MT 468363

Nursing in pediatrics \ 03/06/2017 - 03/06/2022 \ 0877180603487

09/03/2009

Change schedule 8.00-8.00

40

Shchelkunova Lyudmila Andreevna

ward nurse

09/10/1952

Barnaul Medical School \ 1972 \ Ch 915878

Nursing in pediatrics \ 11/25/2014 - 11/25/2019 \ 0877040017602

06/02/2014

Change schedule 8.00-8.00

41

Gvozdeva Irina Aleksandrovna

procedural nurse

02/15/1961

Pushkin branch of the Kaliningrad Medical School \ 1981 \ DT-I 014713

Nursing in pediatrics \ 02.22.2017 - 02.22.2022 \ 087718481444

05/30/2016

Mon - Fri 8.30-17.00

42

Ivleva Vera Yurievna

ward nurse

01/13/1977

GOU SPO Tambov Basic Medical College \ 2003 \ SB 3853234

Nursing in pediatrics \ 06/27/2014 - 06/27/2019 \ 085004 0000467

07/01/2017

Change schedule 8.00-8.00

43

Lekova Irina Chermenovna

ward nurse

11/04/1988

GOU SPO medical school № 24 ДЗМ

Nursing in pediatrics \ 10/08/2018 - 08/10/2023

05/18/2018

Change schedule 8.00-8.00

44

Plekhanova Natalya Mikhailovna

ward nurse

07/07/1970

Medical school number 9 GUZ MA \ 1990 \ MT 545945

Nursing in pediatrics \ 03/17/2016 - 03/17/2021 \ 0777180495252

05/14/2018

Change schedule 8.00-8.00

PEDAGOGICAL PART.

Post No.

Last name First name

Position <

Date of birth

University /

school

Category

Admission to the institution

Schedule

1

Podgaynaya Lyubov Anatolyevna

Educator

12/27/1961

State educational institution "Spassky Pedagogical College No. 3" \ 2005 \ AK No. 1229513

08/03/2017

Change schedule 8.00-20.00

2

Rusakova Nina Egorovna

caregiver

07/22/1965

Tambov Pedagogical College No. 2 \ 1988 \ MT No. 050913

First qualification category from 04.24.2015

06/02/2017

Change schedule 8.00-20.00

3

Gorr Maria Alexandrovna

Educator

07/23/1988

GOU VPO "Altai State Pedagogical Academy" \ 2010 \ VSG 4924032

03/20/2017

Change schedule 8.00-20.00

4

Shchitova Marina Ivanovna

Educator

09/30/1969

Turkmen State Pedagogical Institute named after S. Seydi \ 1993 \ FV-I No. 042132

09/01/2017

Change schedule 8.00-20.00

5

Nizhegorodova Irina Nikolaevna

Educator

07/13/1990

FSBEI HPE "Moscow State Humanitarian University named after M.A.Sholokhov \ 2013 \ KG No. 85152

Highest qualification category from 09/30/2015

07/26/2016

Change schedule 8.00-20.00

6

Mikheeva Nina Yurievna

Educator

07/27/1971

Pedagogical school No. 2 of Moscow \ 1991 \ MT No. 287652

Moscow State Open Pedagogical University \ 2001 \ ICE 0934178

05/10/2016

Change schedule 8.00-20.00

7

Osadchaya Alena Mikhailovna

Educator

04/06/1993

FSBE UVO Kurgan State University \ 2017 \ 104524 2884941

05/03/2018

Change schedule 8.00-20.00

8

Yamanayeva Tatyana Anatolyevna

Educator

04/27/1982

State Educational Institution of Higher Professional Education "Mari State University" Yoshkar-Ola \ 2005 \ ВСВ 0629006

06/01/2015

Change schedule 8.00-20.00

9

Bondareva Irina Viktorovna

Educator

01/28/1967

GAOU VO of the city of Moscow "Moscow City Pedagogical University" \ 2016 \ 117718 0617468

First qualification category from 05/12/2015

08/19/2003

Change schedule 8.00-20.00

10

Sakharova Valentina Valerievna

Music Director

05/19/1971

Novomoskovsk College of Music \ 1992 \ NT No. 555278

GBOU HPE of the city of Moscow "Moscow City Pedagogical University" \ 2014 \ 117718 0164682

First qualification category from 12/22/2015

07/01/2013

Change schedule 8.00-20.00

11

Duryagina Irina Aleksandrovna

Psychologist

Moscow Psychological and Social Institute \ 2001 \ ICE 1772332

Highest qualification category from 11/13/2013

Change schedule 8.00-20.00

12

Safronova Svetlana Yakovlevna

Educator

10.20.1971

Pedagogical College No. 3 of Moscow \ 1999 \ Sat 1269019

First qualification category from 03/18/2015

01.01.2003

Change schedule 8.00-20.00

13

Makshanova Valentina Pavlovna

Senior Caregiver

11/03/1955

Gorky State Pedagogical Institute named after M. Gorky \ 1979 \ AI No. 778287

First qualification category from 12/22/2015

08/22/2013

Change schedule 8.00-20.00

14

Kolomina Tatyana Borisovna

Educator

07/02/1970

Pedagogical school No. 2 of the Moscow City Executive Committee \ 1989 \ MT No. 281091

05/05/2015

Change schedule 8.00-20.00

15

Tyamchik Anna Vladimirovna

Educator

07.23.1987

ANO VPO "Orthodox Institute of St. John the Evangelist "\ 2010 \ WASH 4488630

08/14/2013

Change schedule 8.00-20.00

16

Polyakova Lyubov Vladimirovna

Educator

03/29/1974

Educational-pedagogical complex No. 7 "Maroseyka" of the Moscow Committee of Education \ 1997 \ UT No. 681347

First qualification category from 12/22/2015

05/31/2013

Change schedule 8.00-20.00

17

Slobodskova Nina Grigoryevna

Music Director

01/24/1956

Pedagogical College No. 2 of the Moscow City Executive Committee \ 1975 \ E No. 774334

Highest qualification category from 12.29.2017

10/04/1995

Change schedule 8.00-20.00

18

Baranova Lyudmila Vyacheslavovna

Educator

03/18/1974

Belgorod Pedagogical Institute. M.S. Olminsky \ 1996 \ EV No. 269666

06/08/2011

Change schedule 8.00-20.00